ジュニアユーススケジュール 4月~6月

日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
4/1 8:30 U15 和倉遠征 和倉多目的G
4/2 9:00 U15 和倉遠征 星稜高校G 星稜高校
13:00 U14 TR JFP
9:00 U13 TR JFP
4/3
4/4 9:00 U15 TR 野村運動公園
11:00 U14 神戸FCフェスティバル 播磨光都第2G ヴェルヴェント京都・神戸FC
10:00 U13 TM 野村運動公園 ヴェルヴェント京都
4/5 9:00 U15 TR 三ツ池G
12:00 U14 神戸FCフェスティバル 播磨光都第2G パシーノ伊丹・SUMA・カマタマーレ讃岐
9:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G
4/6 12:15 U15 サンライズリーグ 守山パーク 奈良クラブ
9:00 U14 TR 三ツ池G
13:00 U13 TM JFP Jマルカ
4/7 13:00 U15 TM JFP 奈良YMCA
4/8
4/9 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/10
4/11 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/12 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/13 12:15 U15 サンライズリーグ OFA四条畷 ヴィッセル伊丹
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ JFP RESC
9:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G
4/14 13:00 U15 TM JFP 千里丘FC
10:30 U14 KELMEリーグ 親水公園 宇治FC
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園 宇治FC
4/15
4/16 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/17
4/18 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/19 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/20 10:00 U15 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイク 柏田FC
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ JFP Jマルカ
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 奈良クラブ
4/21 11:00 U15 TM 東山高校G 東山高校
11:00 U14 KELMEリーグ JFP RIP ACE
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 帝京可児中
4/22
4/23 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/24
4/25 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/26 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
4/27 10:00 U15 サンライズリーグ 淡路佐野運動公園 伊丹FC
13:00 U14 TM JFP ブリンカール安城
14:00 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 宝ヶ池G 千里丘FC
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 尾張クラブ
4/28 10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 奈良YMCA
4/29 13:00 U15 TM 近江高校G 近江高校
11:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 舞洲G セレッソ大阪
4/30 10:00 U15 TM JFP Jマルカ
14:30 U14/13 TR JFP
日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
5/1 12:00 U14 2部リーグ 甲賀中G 栗東中
13:00 U13 TM JFP フェルボール愛知
5/2 13:00 U15 TM JFP D高田
15:00 U15 TR JFP
9:00 U14 2部リーグ 水口中G 水口中
10:00 U13 TM 水口スポ森 ラドソン
5/3 12:00 U15 TR JFP
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G レオSC
5/4 12:30 U15 クラブ選手権 ビッグレイク レイジェンド
5/5 13:30 U15 クラブ選手権 ビッグレイク 京都サンガ滋賀瀬田
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ JFP IRIS生野
14:20 U14 TM JFP IRIS生野
5/6 13:00 U15 クラブ選手権 準決勝 ビッグレイク ラドソン
5/7 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/8
5/9 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/10 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/11 13:00 U15 クラブ選手権 決勝 ビッグレイク SAGAWA
13:20 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 淡路佐野G 京都サンガ
5/12 12:45 U14 2部リーグ JFP 長浜FAC
9:30 U14 MASSIMOリーグ OFA万博 ガンバ大阪
10:00 U13 TR JFP
5/13
5/14 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/15
5/16 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/17 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/18 10:00 U15 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイク RIP ACE
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ JFP ジュネッス
15:15 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ OFA万博 ガンバ門真
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 高槻ジーグ
5/19 10:00 U15 トップリーグ ビッグレイク MIO東近江
9:30 U15 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校
11:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 南津守G セレッソ西
9:00 U14 TR 野洲川河川敷G
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 IRIS生野
5/20
5/21 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/22
5/23 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/24 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/25 11:30 U15 TM JFP 立命館守山高校
10:30 U14 2部リーグ 親水公園 彦根南中
12:00 U13 TM 親水公園 宇治FC
5/26 9:30 U15 TM 綾羽高校G 綾羽高校
14:30 U14 KELMEリーグ JFP 宇治FC
5/27
5/28 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/29
5/30 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
5/31 18:30 TR JFP
日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
6/1 11:40 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 淡路佐野G フレスカ
10:30 U14 KELMEリーグ 親水公園 伊丹FC
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園 ルセーロ京都
6/2 10:00 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 淡路佐野G ガンバ大阪
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 千里丘FC
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 伊賀FC
6/3
6/4 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/5
6/6 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/7 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/8 10:00 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 Jグリーン堺 RIP ACE
U14 TR JFP
13:20 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ フレスカG 伊丹FC
6/9 10:00 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 奈良Fセンター 高槻ジーグ
10:00 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 レヴァンテ
14:00 U13 TR JFP
6/10
6/11 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/12
6/13 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/14 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/15 10:00 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 Jグリーン堺 セレッソ和歌山
10:30 U14 KELMEリーグ 親水公園 ヴェルヴェント京都
9:30 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ ビッグレイク サルパ
13:00 U13 TM 親水公園 サルパ
6/16 10:00 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 Jグリーン堺
U14 2部リーグ 彦根南中G セゾン
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 茨木東中
6/17
6/18 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/19
6/20 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/21 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/22 U15 クラブ選手権関西大会 Jグリーン堺
10:30 U14 2部リーグ 水口中G 甲賀中
U13
6/23 11:00 U14 AFG 京セラ八日市 京都サンガ瀬田
11:25 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 宝ヶ池G RIP ACE
15:00 U13 TM JFP アサンプション
6/24
6/25 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/26
6/27 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/28 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
6/29 13:00 U15 トップリーグ ビッグレイク 京都サンガ瀬田
13:00 U14 AFG JFP 大阪センタラル
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 ヴェルベント京都
6/30 U15
10:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 ガンバ門真
12:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 ガンバ門真
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G Jマルカ