ジュニアユーススケジュール 7月~9月

日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
7/1
7/2 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/3
7/4 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/5 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/6 12:15 U15 サンライズリーグ 四条畷G ヴェルヴェント京都
13:00 U15 トップリーグ 水口スポ森G セゾン
13:00 U14 AFG JFP 八尾大正FC
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 宇治FC
7/7 10:00 U15 TR JFP
10:00 U14 2部リーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 レボナ
13:00 U14 AFG JFP ソレステレージャ奈良
10:00 U13 TR JFP
7/8
7/9 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/10
7/11 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/12 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/13 10:00 U15 サンライズリーグ 水口スポ森G セレッソ和歌山
15:15 U15 トップリーグ JFP クレアーレ甲賀
10:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 親水公園 カナリーニョ
9:30 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 下鳥羽G ヴィッセル神戸
10:00 U13 TM 親水公園 カナリーニョ
7/14 13:00 U15 トップリーグ JFP エスピロッサ
10:30 U14 2部リーグ 水口中G LASTA
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G Jマルカ
7/15 14:30 U15 サンライズリーグ 奈良Fセンター SAGAWA
11:00 U14 2部リーグ 甲賀中G 栗東西中
7/16 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/17
7/18 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/19 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/20 16:45 U15 サンライズリーグ 南津守G 長野FC
13:00 U15 トップリーグ JFP レイジェンド
10:00 U14 TM 親水公園 ヴェルヴェント京都
10:00 U13 TM 親水公園
7/21 10:00 U14 TM 野洲川河川敷G
13:00 U13 TMJFP シルフィード
7/22 13:00 U15 TM 野洲高校G 野洲高校
U14/13 大分遠征
7/23 12:15 U15 TM Jグリーン堺 明徳義塾高校・寒川高校・遊学館高校
U14/13 大分遠征
7/24 13:00 U15 TM JFP 京都精華高校
U14/13 大分遠征
7/25 U14/13 大分遠征
7/26 13:00 U15 TR JFP
U14/13 大分遠征
7/27 10:00 U15 TM 浜松開誠館高校G 浜松開誠館高校
9:00 U14 BIWAKOフェスタ ビッグレイク ヴァレンティア・ソーニョ・刈谷81・ゼッセル
12:30 U13 豊川フェスタ 赤塚山公園 エスポワール白山・FC岐阜・兵庫FC・豊川FC
7/28 16:30 U15 トップリーグ JFP FOSTA
U14 BIWAKOフェスタ
7/29 9:15 U13 NEW FACE CUP ビッグレイク ルーヴェン高崎・WYVERN知多・ヴェルヴェント京都
7/30 9:00 U15 TR 三ツ池G
9:15 U13 NEW FACE CUP ビッグレイク 藤枝東・パテオ
9:00 U13 NB CUP 西京極陸上補助 サルパ・JマルカW・IRIS生野
7/31 10:30 U15 堺市長杯 Jグリーン堺 スプレッドイーグル函館・ガイナーレ鳥取・ガンバ堺
9:00 U14 TR 三ツ池G
U13 NEW FACE CUP
U13 NB CUP
日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
8/1 10:00 U14 NB CUP 宝ヶ池球技場 ガンバ堺・サルパ
13:00 U13 TM JFP カメリヤFC
8/2 15:30 U15 TR JFP
U14 NB CUP
13:00 U13 TR JFP
8/3 15:00 U15 TR JFP
8/4 10:00 U15 トップリーグ ビッグレイク BIWAKO
U14 TR
15:30 U13 TR JFP
8/5 15:00 U15 TR 三ツ池G
10:10 U14 北摂津フェスティバル 三島中学校G 三島中学校
13:00 U13 TM JFP 沖縄SV
8/6 U14 北摂津フェスティバル
10:20 U13 TM 小牧パークアリーナ エスパルス藤枝・FC岐阜・名古屋EAST
8/7 13:00 U15 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校
13:00 U14 TR JFP
8/8 15:30 U15 TR JFP
13:00 U13 TR JFP
8/9 16:00 U15 TR JFP
14:00 U14 TR JFP
14:00 U13 TR JFP
8/10 10:00 U15 TM 岡山学芸館高校G 岡山学芸館高校
8:00 U14 滋賀招待サッカー大会 立命館守山中・福井県TC
9:00 U13 TR JFP
8/11 9:30 U15 TR JFP
9:20 U14 滋賀招待サッカー大会 久御山バイソンズ・滋賀県TC13
9:00 U13 草津市サッカー交流会 野村運動公園
8/12 9:30 U15 TM 綾羽高校G 綾羽高校
U14 滋賀招待サッカー大会
10:00 U13 TM JFP メジェール
8/13 13:00 U15 TR JFP
15:30 U14 TR JFP
15:30 U13 TR JFP
8/14 U15 帯広到着後TR
13:00 U14 TR 13:00
13:00 U13 TR JFP
8/15 10:00 U15 クラブユース選手権 中札内 鹿島アントラーズつくば
8/16 10:00 U15 クラブユース選手権 中札内 アビスパ福岡
9:00 U14 エールコーポレーションCUP
14:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G
8/17 10:00 U15 クラブユース選手権 帯広球技場 パテオFC
9:00 U14 エールコーポレーションCUP
11:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G
8/18
8/19 10:00 U15 クラブユース選手権 ラウンド32 モンティデオ山形庄内
8/30  火 10:00 U15 クラブユース選手権 ラウンド16 コンサドーレ札幌
8/21 10:00 U15 クラブユース選手権 ラウンド8 サガン鳥栖  全国大会ベスト8
8/22 13:00 U14 TR JFP
15:00 U13 TR JFP
8/23 13:00 U14 TR JFP
15:00 U13 TR JFP
8/24 13:00 U14 TM JFP HONDA FC
15:00 U13 TR JFP
8/25
8/26
8/27 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
8/28
8/29 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
8/30 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
8/31 10:00 U15 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイク 奈良クラブ
13:00 U14 TM JFP 豊橋ソルチ
13:00 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 下鳥羽G セレッソ和歌山
日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
9/1 14:00 U15 トップリーグ ビッグレイク ラドソン
9:30 U14 TR 野洲川河川敷G
10:30 U13 U13リーグ  守山立入G REPLO・レイジェンドR
9/2
9/3 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/4
9/5 18:30 TR JFP
9/6 18:30 TR JFP
9/7 12:15 U15 サンライズリーグ 橿原G ヴィッセル伊丹
13:00 U14 TR JFP
13:00 U13 TR JFP
9/8 10:00 U14 TM 親水公園 宇治FC
10:00 U13 TM 親水公園 宇治FC
9/9
9/10 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/11
9/12 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/13 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/14 13:30 U15 サンライズリーグ 下里G 柏田FC
12:30 U14 MASSIMOリーグ JFP 奈良YMCA
9:30 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 奈良Fセンター ガンバ大阪
9/15 14:00 U15 TR JFP
15:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ サンガタウン 京都サンガ
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G Jマルカ
9/16 14:30 U15 サンライズリーグ 橿原G 伊丹FC
10:00 U15 トップリーグ 水口スポ森G COLORS
10:00 U14 AFG JFP ヴィッセル伊丹
13:00 U13 U13リーグ JFP エフォートR・エフォートB
9/17 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/18
9/19 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/20 18:30 TR JFP
9/21 14:30 U15 サンライズリーグ フレスカG RIP ACE
13:00 U15 トップリーグ JFP FC湖東
10:00 U14 TM 親水公園 豊田AFC
9:00 U13 TR 親水公園
9/22 12:00 U15 TM JFP 奈良YMCA
9/23 10:00 U13 TM 播磨公園 パシーノ伊丹
9/24 18:30 TR JFP
9/25
9/26 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/27 18:30 TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/28 10:00 U15 TM 湖南市民G 近江高校
14:30 U14 TM JFP フレスカ
9:30 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ フレスカG フレスカ
9/29 8:30 U15 TM 青少年運動場 高槻ジーグ
10:00 U14 TM 野洲川河川敷G パシーノ伊丹
9:00 U13 TR JFP
9/30