ジュニアユーススケジュール 7月~9月

日付時間場所・内容備考
7/1
7/218:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/3
7/418:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/518:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/612:15U15 サンライズリーグ 四条畷Gヴェルヴェント京都
13:00U15 トップリーグ 水口スポ森Gセゾン
13:00U14 AFG JFP八尾大正FC
10:00U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場宇治FC
7/710:00U15 TR JFP
10:00U14 2部リーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場レボナ
13:00U14 AFG JFPソレステレージャ奈良
10:00U13 TR JFP
7/8
7/918:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/10
7/1118:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/1218:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/1310:00U15 サンライズリーグ 水口スポ森Gセレッソ和歌山
15:15U15 トップリーグ JFPクレアーレ甲賀
10:00U14 KELMEリーグ 親水公園カナリーニョ
9:30U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 下鳥羽Gヴィッセル神戸
10:00U13 TM 親水公園カナリーニョ
7/1413:00U15 トップリーグ JFPエスピロッサ
10:30U14 2部リーグ 水口中GLASTA
10:00U13 TM 野洲川河川敷GJマルカ
7/1514:30U15 サンライズリーグ 奈良FセンターSAGAWA
11:00U14 2部リーグ 甲賀中G栗東西中
7/1618:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/17
7/1818:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/1918:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
7/2016:45U15 サンライズリーグ 南津守G長野FC
13:00U15 トップリーグ JFPレイジェンド
10:00U14 TM 親水公園ヴェルヴェント京都
10:00U13 TM 親水公園
7/2110:00U14 TM 野洲川河川敷G
13:00U13 TMJFPシルフィード
7/2213:00U15 TM 野洲高校G野洲高校
U14/13 大分遠征
7/2312:15U15 TM Jグリーン堺明徳義塾高校・寒川高校・遊学館高校
U14/13 大分遠征
7/2413:00U15 TM JFP京都精華高校
U14/13 大分遠征
7/25U14/13 大分遠征
7/2613:00U15 TR JFP
U14/13 大分遠征
7/2710:00U15 TM 浜松開誠館高校G浜松開誠館高校
9:00U14 BIWAKOフェスタ ビッグレイクヴァレンティア・ソーニョ・刈谷81・ゼッセル
12:30U13 豊川フェスタ 赤塚山公園エスポワール白山・FC岐阜・兵庫FC・豊川FC
7/2816:30U15 トップリーグ JFPFOSTA
U14 BIWAKOフェスタ
7/299:15U13 NEW FACE CUP ビッグレイクルーヴェン高崎・WYVERN知多・ヴェルヴェント京都
7/309:00U15 TR 三ツ池G
9:15U13 NEW FACE CUP ビッグレイク藤枝東・パテオ
9:00U13 NB CUP 西京極陸上補助サルパ・JマルカW・IRIS生野
7/3110:30U15 堺市長杯 Jグリーン堺スプレッドイーグル函館・ガイナーレ鳥取・ガンバ堺
9:00U14 TR 三ツ池G
U13 NEW FACE CUP
U13 NB CUP
日付時間場所・内容備考
8/110:00U14 NB CUP 宝ヶ池球技場ガンバ堺・サルパ
13:00U13 TM JFPカメリヤFC
8/215:30U15 TR JFP
U14 NB CUP
13:00U13 TR JFP
8/315:00U15 TR JFP
8/410:00U15 トップリーグ ビッグレイクBIWAKO
U14 TR
15:30U13 TR JFP
8/515:00U15 TR 三ツ池G
10:10U14 北摂津フェスティバル 三島中学校G三島中学校
13:00U13 TM JFP沖縄SV
8/6U14 北摂津フェスティバル
10:20U13 TM 小牧パークアリーナエスパルス藤枝・FC岐阜・名古屋EAST
8/713:00U15 TM 草津東高校G草津東高校
13:00U14 TR JFP
8/815:30U15 TR JFP
13:00U13 TR JFP
8/916:00U15 TR JFP
14:00U14 TR JFP
14:00U13 TR JFP
8/1010:00U15 TM 岡山学芸館高校G岡山学芸館高校
8:00U14 滋賀招待サッカー大会立命館守山中・福井県TC
9:00U13 TR JFP
8/119:30U15 TR JFP
9:20U14 滋賀招待サッカー大会久御山バイソンズ・滋賀県TC13
9:00U13 草津市サッカー交流会 野村運動公園
8/129:30U15 TM 綾羽高校G綾羽高校
U14 滋賀招待サッカー大会
10:00U13 TM JFPメジェール
8/1313:00U15 TR JFP
15:30U14 TR JFP
15:30U13 TR JFP
8/14U15 帯広到着後TR
13:00U14 TR 13:00
13:00U13 TR JFP
8/1510:00U15 クラブユース選手権 中札内鹿島アントラーズつくば
8/1610:00U15 クラブユース選手権 中札内アビスパ福岡
9:00U14 エールコーポレーションCUP
14:00U13 TR 三ツ池G
8/1710:00U15 クラブユース選手権 帯広球技場パテオFC
9:00U14 エールコーポレーションCUP
11:00U13 TR 三ツ池G
8/18
8/1910:00U15 クラブユース選手権 ラウンド32モンティデオ山形庄内
8/30 火10:00U15 クラブユース選手権 ラウンド16コンサドーレ札幌
8/2110:00U15 クラブユース選手権 ラウンド8サガン鳥栖  全国大会ベスト8
8/2213:00U14 TR JFP
15:00U13 TR JFP
8/2313:00U14 TR JFP
15:00U13 TR JFP
8/2413:00U14 TM JFPHONDA FC
15:00U13 TR JFP
8/25
8/26
8/2718:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
8/28
8/2918:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
8/3018:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
8/3110:00U15 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイク奈良クラブ
13:00U14 TM JFP豊橋ソルチ
13:00U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 下鳥羽Gセレッソ和歌山
日付時間場所・内容備考
9/114:00U15 トップリーグ ビッグレイクラドソン
9:30U14 TR 野洲川河川敷G
10:30U13 U13リーグ  守山立入GREPLO・レイジェンドR
9/2
9/318:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/4
9/518:30TR JFP
9/618:30TR JFP
9/712:15U15 サンライズリーグ 橿原Gヴィッセル伊丹
13:00U14 TR JFP
13:00U13 TR JFP
9/810:00U14 TM 親水公園宇治FC
10:00U13 TM 親水公園宇治FC
9/9
9/1018:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/11
9/1218:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/1318:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/1413:30U15 サンライズリーグ 下里G柏田FC
12:30U14 MASSIMOリーグ JFP奈良YMCA
9:30U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 奈良Fセンターガンバ大阪
9/1514:00U15 TR JFP
15:00U14 MASSIMOリーグ サンガタウン京都サンガ
10:00U13 TM 野洲川河川敷GJマルカ
9/1614:30U15 サンライズリーグ 橿原G伊丹FC
10:00U15 トップリーグ 水口スポ森GCOLORS
10:00U14 AFG JFPヴィッセル伊丹
13:00U13 U13リーグ JFPエフォートR・エフォートB
9/1718:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/18
9/1918:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/2018:30TR JFP
9/2114:30U15 サンライズリーグ フレスカGRIP ACE
13:00U15 トップリーグ JFPFC湖東
10:00U14 TM 親水公園豊田AFC
9:00U13 TR 親水公園
9/2212:00U15 TM JFP奈良YMCA
9/2310:00U13 TM 播磨公園パシーノ伊丹
9/2418:30TR JFP
9/25
9/2618:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/2718:30TR JFP/野村運動公園
9/2810:00U15 TM 湖南市民G近江高校
14:30U14 TM JFPフレスカ
9:30U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ フレスカGフレスカ
9/298:30U15 TM 青少年運動場高槻ジーグ
10:00U14 TM 野洲川河川敷Gパシーノ伊丹
9:00U13 TR JFP
9/30