ジュニアユーススケジュール 1月~3月

日付時間場所・内容備考
1/1土 
1/2 
1/3
1/4
1/5U15/14/13 初蹴り ビッグレイク
1/6 9:00U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/7 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/8  U14/13 静岡遠征 裾野G
1/9  U14/13 静岡遠征 裾野G
1/10 U14/13 静岡遠征 裾野G
1/11  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/12 
1/13  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/14 
1/15     12:00U14 TM Jグリーン堺フェルボール愛知・名古屋EAST・エベイユ
9:30 U13 TR 親水公園G  
1/16    10:00U14 TM 親水公園Gアウトライン岐阜
14:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 親水公園G 奈良クラブ 
10:30U13 TM 親水公園G Unione柏原
1/17 
1/18 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/19  
1/20  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/21 18:30 U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園 
1/22     10:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクエフォート
14:00 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 草津東高校 
9:30 U13 TR 希望ヶ丘球技場  
1/23  14:00U14 MASSIMOリーグ 阪南大高校Gガンバ堺
1/24
1/25   18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/26 
1/27  18:30 U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園 
1/28  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/29       10:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクLASTA
14:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 ガンバ門真 
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 ガンバ門真 
1/30      14:30U15 NSL 希望ヶ丘球技場ラドソン
9:30 U14 TM 近江高校G 近江高校 
10:00 U13 TR 希望ヶ丘球技場 
1/31  
日付時間場所・内容備考
2/1   18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/2  
2/3  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/4 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/5      10:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクSAGAWA
13:30 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 宇治FC 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G ヴェルヴェント京都 
2/6    9:45U14 MASSIMOリーグ 郡山市総合運動公園奈良YMCA
12:30 U13 TM  親水公園Gエフォート
2/7 
2/8 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/9 
2/10  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/11       13:00 U15 NSL ビッグレイク セゾン 
13:00U14 TM 立命館守山高校G  立命館守山高校
9:30 U13 TR 親水公園G 
2/12    9:30U15/14/13 TR 親水公園G
9:30 U14 KELMEリーグ 西宇治公園 宇治FC 
2/13      10:00U14 トップリーグ 水口スポ森サンガ瀬田
10:00 U13 TM 親水公園G ジュネッス 
2/14 
2/15 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/16 
2/17  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/18 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/19     14:00U15 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場ジュネッス
14:00 U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイク FOSTA 
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 FC豊川 
2/20      14:30U15 NSL 希望ヶ丘球技場ラドソン
10:00 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 Jマルカ
11:00 U13 2部リーグ 立入G レイジェンド2ND 
11:45 U13 TM 近江八幡ふれあい公園 ラドソン・セゾン・FC湖東 
2/21 
2/22  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/23    13:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイククレアーレ
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G 千里丘FC 
2/24   
2/25  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/26   13:00U14 TM 水口スポ森 ラドソン・LASTA・レイジェンド・クレアーレ
17:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ フレスカG フレスカ 
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 パシーノ伊丹 
2/27  
2/28
日付時間場所・内容備考
3/1  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/2 
3/3  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/4 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/5      15:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクセゾン
10:00 U14 サンライズリーグ 舞洲G セレッソ大阪西 
10:00 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 宇治FC 
3/6     10:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクFC湖東
14:30 U14 TM 立命館守山高校G 立命館守山高校 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G ディアブロッサ高田 
3/7  
3/8  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/9 
3/10  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/11  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/12         10:00U14 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイクセレッソ大阪
14:00 U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイク ラドソン 
13:30 U13 2部リーグ 金亀公園 RESTA 
10:30 U13 TM 野村運動公園 クレアーレ 
3/13     10:00U14 TM 東山高校G東山高校
3/14  
3/15  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/16 
3/17   18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/18 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/19      13:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクレイジェンド
10:00 U14 サンライズリーグ フレスカG ガンバ門真 
 U13 2部リーグ 金亀G FC湖東2ND 
3/20      U15/14/13 お別れサッカー
3/21    14:30U14 サンライズリーグ エストパーク柏田SC
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G ヴェルヴェント京都 
3/22  18:30U13 TR 野村運動公園
3/23 
3/24  18:30U14 TR 野村運動公園
3/25     金 14:00 U13 和倉遠征  和倉温泉多目的G 
3/26        11:10U14 奈良サッカーフェスティバル 奈良育英高校Gガンバ堺・J-FIELD津山
9:45 U13 和倉遠征  
3/27        12:20U14 奈良サッカーフェスティバル 奈良育英高校Gソレステレージャ奈良・FC NEO
9:30 U13 和倉遠征 和倉温泉多目的G  
3/28      月 U14 奈良サッカーフェスティバル 
14:00 U13 和倉遠征 和倉温泉多目的G  
3/29    11:30U14 和倉遠征 能登島G生野高校・愛工大名電高校・セブン能登
3/30    水 10:00U14 和倉遠征 能登島G日本航空石川高校・松本国際高校・津工業高校・鵬学園高校
10:00 U13 2部リーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 FOSTA2ND 
3/31      木 10:15U14 和倉遠征 能登島G日本文理高校・稲生高校・石川遊学館高校
12:30 U13 TR JFP