ジュニアユーススケジュール10月~12月

日付時間場所・内容備考
10/118:20野村運動公園 TR
10/218:20野村運動公園 TR  
10/3    12:15U15 サンライズリーグ Jグリーン堺セレッソ西
10:00 U14 TM 野洲川河川敷G フェルボール愛知 
9:00 U13 JFL運営/観戦 布引グリーンスタジアム  
10/4    13:30U15 TM 近江高校G近江高校 
10:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川河川敷G 千里丘FC 
 U13  
10/5  
10/6    18:30野村運動公園 TR  
10/7  
10/8 18:30野村運動公園 TR  
10/9 18:30野村運動公園 TR
10/10    10:00U15 TM 湖南市民Gブリンカール
10:30 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 親水公園G Jマルカ 
12:00 U13 TM 親水公園G 千里丘FC 
10/11      14:30U15 サンライズリーグ フレスカG京都サンガ
10:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川河川敷G RIP ACE 
9:00 U13 13リーグ 野洲川立入G レイジェンンド・セントラル 
13:30 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G RIP ACE 
10/12   
10/13     18:30野村運動公園 TR
10/14     
10/15   木 19:00U15 ビッグレイクTR
18:30 U14/13 野村運動公園 TR  
10/1618:30野村運動公園 TR  
10/17      10:00U15 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイク大阪市ジュネッス
10:00 U14 TM 親水公園Gエベイユ 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G リサルト・サルパ 
10/18    14:30U15 TM 綾羽高校G綾羽高校
10:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 野洲川河川敷G  ガンバ堺 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G ヴェルヴェント京都 
10/19  
10/20    18:30野村運動公園 TR  
10/21   
10/22   19:00U15/13 ビッグレイク TR  
10/2319:00U15/14 ビッグレイク TR
10/24     10:00U15 TM 湖南市民Gブリンカール・ヴェルヴェント京都
15:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 ビッグレイク MIO東近江 
10:30 U13 13リーグ 親水公園 ラドソン・FTS 
10/25    14:00U15 TM 平安高校G平安高校
13:45 U14 クラブ新人戦 水口スポ森 レボナ 
10/26   
10/27    18:30野村運動公園 TR
10/28  
10/2918:30野村運動公園 TR
10/3018:30野村運動公園 TR  
10/31     10:00U15 TM ビッグレイク千里丘FC 
11:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ フレスカG フレスカ 
10:00 U13 13リーグ 野洲川河川敷G LASTA 
日付時間場所・内容備考
11/1     14:00U15 TM 草津東高校G草津東高校 
13:45 U14 クラブ新人戦 水口スポ森 セゾン 
10:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ サンガタウン 京都サンガ 
 U13  
11/2    
11/3         9:00U15 TR 野洲川河川敷G
10:30 U14 TM 親水公園G Jマルカ 
10:00 U13 3年生になったら全国に行こうねCUP アスコザパーク 伊丹FC 
11/4    
11/518:30野村運動公園 TR
11/618:30野村運動公園 TR  
11/7    11:00U15 高円宮杯関西PO ビッグレイク
12:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 水口スポ森 アブリー 
11/8    13:00U15 TR 野村運動公園
15:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 ビッグレイク サンガ瀬田 
9:00 U13 TR野村運動公園  
11/9  
11/10    18:30野村運動公園 TR  
11/11  
11/12 18:30野村運動公園 TR  
11/1318:30野村運動公園 TR
11/14    10:00 U14 TM 野洲川河川敷G 長野FC 
10:45 U13 U13リーグ 親水公園G 葉山中 
11/15    14:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 ビッグレイク エフォート 
10:00 U13 U13リーグ 野村運動公園 MIO東近江・SAGAWA 
11/16  
11/17    18:30野村運動公園 TR
11/18   
11/19 18:30野村運動公園 TR
11/2018:30野村運動公園 TR  
11/21    10:00U15 TM 野洲川河川敷Gエフォート 
11:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 ルネス学園FC湖東 
10:00 U13 リトルコンツェルチャレンジ Jグリーン堺 COSPA・兵庫FC 
11/22    13:00 U14 TR三ツ池G   
9:00 U13 リトルコンツェルチャレンジ Jグリーン堺ガンバ門真・住吉大社 
11/23         14:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 水口スポ森 サンガ瀬田 
11:00 U13 リトルコンツェルチャレンシ Jグリーン堺 ブリンカール・ジュネッス 
11/24       
11/25
11/26
11/2718:30野村運動公園 TR
11/28    9:30U15/14/13 TR 野洲川河川敷G 
11/29       
11/30     
日付時間場所・内容備考
12/1   18:30野村運動公園 TR
12/2  
12/3  18:30野村運動公園 TR
12/418:30野村運動公園 TR  
12/5    10:00 U14 奈良フットボールセンター ソレステレージャ奈良・片塩中
9:00 U15/13 TR 三ツ池G
12/6      9:00 U14 TM 立命館守山高校G 立命館守山高校 
13:00 U15/13 TR 三ツ池G  
12/7  
12/8    18:30野村運動公園 TR  
12/9  
12/1018:30野村運動公園 TR  
12/1118:30野村運動公園 TR
12/12    10:00 U14 TM 野洲川運動公園G 宇治FC 
10:00U13 TM 萩谷総合公園 ゙ 高槻アカデミー・高槻ジーグ・KONKO 
12/13    10:30 U14 TM 親水公園 アリバ 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G 宇治FC 
12/14  
12/15    18:30野村運動公園 TR
12/16  
12/17 18:30野村運動公園 TR
12/1818:30野村運動公園 TR  
12/19    10:30 U14 親水公園 精華中・ラドソン 
10:30 U13 親水公園 精華中。レプロ 
12/20    10:00U15 TM 親水公園ヴェルヴェント京都
10:00 U14 TM 親水公園 比叡山高校 
9:30 U13 U13リーグ 甲南中G 甲南中 
12/21  
12/22   18:30野村運動公園 TR  
12/23  
12/24 18:30野村運動公園 TR  
12/25  18:30野村運動公園 TR
12/26      10:00 U14 高槻総合スポーツセンター 高槻ジーグ・高槻FC・KONKO
9:00 U13 TM アスコザパーク伊丹FC・インテル・カルディオ
エルバ・Jマルカ 
12/27       11:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 野洲川河川敷G  奈良クラブ 
14:00U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川河川敷 ガンバ門真 
11:00 U13 TM アスコザパーク アヴァンソール・伊丹FC・ミュートス・河西アカデミー 
12/289:00U15/14/13 TR 三ツ池G
12/29
12/30   
12/31