ジュニアユーススケジュール 1月~3月

日付時間場所・内容備考
1/1
1/2
1/3
1/413:00U15/14/13 初蹴り 三ツ池G
1/5
1/6 
1/7 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/8 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/9  13:00U14 KELMEリーグ 下里人工芝川上FC
13:30 U13 TM アスコット 神戸FC 
1/10  10:00 U15 NSL 野洲川運動公園 COLORS・ラドソン 
10:10U14 ウインターフェスティバル ボスコヴィラレアルコリーダ・豊橋デユーミラン・柏田FC・フレスカ神戸
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園 FC湖東 
1/11 10:00U14 ウインターフェスティバル ボスコヴィラレイジェンド滋賀・豊橋デユーミラン・柏田FC・奈良クラブ
1/12 18:30U15/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/13  
1/14 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/15 
1/16  9:00 U15 NSL 水口スポ森 エフォート・セゾン 
U14 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園 ヴェルヴェント京都 
1/17  
13:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G  
1/18 
1/19  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/20  
1/21 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/2218:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/23  10:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクRESTA
15:30 U14 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校 
1/24
1/25  
1/26 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/27     
1/28  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/29 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
1/30  10:00U14 TM 野洲川運動公園SAGAWA
9:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G  
1/31   14:30U14 トップリーグ 水口スポ森水口中 
10:00U14 TM 近江高校G 近江高校 
10:00 U13 13リーグ決勝リーグ ビッグレイク サンガ瀬田・FOSTA 
日付時間場所・内容備考
2/1  
2/2  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/3  
2/4 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/5  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/6  10:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクLASTA
11:45 U14 TM ビッグレイク 守山北高校・堅田高校 
10:30U13 TM 親水公園G   ディアブロッサ高田 
2/7  10:00U14 TM 野洲川運動公園 MIO東近江・アズー
12:30 U13 2部リーグ 京セラ八日市  サンガ瀬田
2/8 
2/9 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/10  
2/11      13:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクFC湖東
9:00U13 TR 野洲川運動公園  
2/12 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/13  11:30U14 トップリーグBIWAKO
15:00 U14 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校 
12:00U13 TM 野洲川運動公園 SAGAWA 
2/14  9:00U14 TR 親水公園
9:00 U13 TR 親水公園 
2/15
2/16 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/17  
2/18 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/19 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/20  13:00U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクセゾン
9:30 U14 TM 近江高校G 近江高校 
10:00 U13 2部リーグ 野洲川運動公園 クレアーレ 
2/21  10:00 U15 TM 野洲川運動公園 ラドソン 
9:15U14 TM 水口スポ森水口高校
10:30  U13 TM 親水公園 ラドソン 
2/22  
2/23   11:30U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイクサンガ瀬田
13:00 U13 TR 三ツ池G  
2/24   
2/25  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/2618:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
2/27  10:00U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川運動公園八尾大正
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G ソレステレージャ奈良 
2/2811:00U14 TM 浜松開誠館高校G浜松開誠館中学
日付時間場所・内容備考
3/1 
3/2 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/3  
3/4 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/518:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/6    U14 
13:45 U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイク エスピロッサ 
 U13 2部リーグ 東近江ふれあい公園 COLORS
3/7   U14
 U13  
3/8  
3/9 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/10  
3/11  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/12  18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/13    12:15U14 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイクヴィッセル神戸
14:00 U14 トップリーグ ラドソン 
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川運動公園 豊田AFC 
3/14   11:00U14 TM 岡山学芸館高校G岡山学芸館高校 
12:00 U13 2部リーグ 彦根東中G オールサウス 
3/15 
3/16 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/17   
3/18 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
     
3/1918:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/20       12:15U14 サンライズリーグ OFA万博ディアブロッサ高田
14:30 U14 トップリーグ ビッグレイク SAGAWA 
10:30 U13 TM 野洲川運動公園 豊川FC 
3/21  12:00U15/14/13 お別れサッカー ビッグレイク
3/22  
3/23 18:30U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
3/24  
3/25    木 10:00U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川運動公園八尾大正・岩田FC
14:00 U13 和倉遠征 和倉温泉多目的G セブン能登・FC CSDAC・刈谷JY 
3/26     金 11:10U14 奈良フェスティバル 高山SCSTFCパルティーダ・イルソーレ小野
10:00 U13 和倉遠征 和倉温泉多目的G 丸岡JY・TSV1973四日市・水橋FC・ブリンカール安城 
3/27      10:00U14 奈良フェスティバル 高山SC法隆寺FC・浜松開誠館中
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ アスコザパーク 伊丹FC 
9:00 U13 和倉遠征 和倉温泉多目的G FC CEDAC・パテオFC金沢 
3/28      U14 奈良フェスティバル
 U13 和倉遠征 和倉温泉多目的G  
3/29   12:45U14 和倉遠征 能登島マリンパーク鵬学園・冨岡第一高校
3/30   9:30U14 和倉遠征 輪島マリンパーク日本航空石川・セブン能登・栃木シティー
3/31     13:00U14 和倉遠征 星稜高校G星稜高校