ジュニアユーススケジュール10月~12月

日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
10/1 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/2
10/3 18:30 JFP TR
10/4 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/5 14:00 U15 TM JFP Jマルカ
10:00 U14 TM 親水公園 高槻ジーグ
10:00 U13 TM 親水公園 千里丘FC
10/6 14:30 U15 TM JFP エルバFC
10:00 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 Union柏原
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 伊丹FC
10/7
10/8 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/9
10/10 18:30 JFP TR
10/11 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/12 13:00 U15 TM JFP フレスカ
9:00 U14
13:00 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ フレスカG ヴィッセル伊丹
10/13 10:00 U15 TR JFP
12:00 U14 SNオータムCUP Jグリーン堺 エスフェルソ・
13:00 U13 TM JFP 宇治FC
10/14 U14 SNオータムCUP  Jグリーン堺 ガンバ門真・ガンバ大阪
10/15 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/16
10/17 19:00 U15 サンライズ入替戦 奈良Fセンター 千里丘FC
19:00 U14 サンライズ入替戦観戦
18:30 U13 JFP TR
10/18 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/19 12:15 U15 サンライズ昇格戦 奈良Fセンター 奈良2位
13:50 U14 AFGトーナメント 大阪学院大学G フレスカ
10:00 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 金岡G セレッソ大阪
10/20 9:30 U15 TM 東山高校G 東山高校
9:30 U13 U13リーグ クレアーレ・オールサウス
10/21
10/22 13:00 U15 TM JFP フレスカ
10:00 U14 クラブユース新人戦 甲南B&G SAGAWA・アズー
10:00 U13 全国に行こうねCUP アスコザパーク ハジャス・奈良YMCA・ジュネッス
10/23
10/24 18:30 JFP TR
10/25 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/26 10:00 U15 サンライズ昇格戦 ビッグレイク ヴァンディエラ暁
15:00 U15 TM JFP フェルボール愛知
13:00 U13 U13リーグ 栗東トレセンG 栗東西中・栗東FC
10/27 10:00 U15 TM ビッグレイク ヴェルヴェント京都
10:00 U13 TM 湖南市民G Jマルカ
10/28
10/29 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
10/30
10/31 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
11/1 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/2 14:30 U15 TM JFP 宇治FC
13:00 U14 クラブユース新人戦 甲南B&G エスピロッサ
15:15 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ Jグリーン堺 アイリス住吉
12:00 U13 TR JFP
11/3 12:15 U15 高円宮杯1回戦 奈良Fセンター YFテソーロ
15:30 U14 クラブユース新人戦 蒲生町民G REPLO
11:00 U13 U13リーグ 信楽運動公園 セゾン
11/4 10:00 U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイク クレアーレ
11/5 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/6
11/7 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/8 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/9 13:30 U15 高円宮杯2回戦 奈良Fセンター セレッソ和歌山
10:00 U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイク COLORS
12:00 U13 TR JFP
11/10 13:00 U14 クラブユース新人戦 JFP エフォート・SAGAWA
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G ブリンカール
11/11
11/12 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/13
11/14 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/25 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/16 10:00 U14 TR JFP
13:20 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ 奈良Fセンター セレッソ西
11/17 14:00 U14 TM JFP ガンバ堺
10:15 U13 U13リーグ 彦根中G 彦根中・BIWAKO
11/18
11/19 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/20
11/21 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/22 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/23 13:00 U15/14/13 JFL運営観戦
11/24
11/25 17:30 セレクション JFP
11/26 17:30 セレクション JFP
11/27 17:30 セレクション JFP
11/28 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/29 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
11/30 13:00 セレクション JFP
日付 時間 場所・内容 備考
12/1 9:00 U15/14/13 TR JFP
13:20 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ フレスカG ヴィッセル伊丹
12/2
12/3 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/4
12/5 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/6 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/7 8:30 U14 TR JFP
13:00 U13 U13リーグ JFP FC湖東W・LASTA
12/8 12:00 U14 TM JFP 水口高校
13:20 U13 ヤマトタケルリーグ Jグリーン堺 奈良YMCA
12/9
12/10 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/11
12/12 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/13 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/14 13:00 U14 TM JFP ヴェルヴェント京都
9:00 U13 TR 野洲川河川敷G
12/15 10:00 U14 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川河川敷G 宇治FC
12/16
12/17 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/18
12/19 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/20 18:30 JFP/野村運動公園 TR
12/21 土  10:00 U14 TM JFP FCV可児
14:30 U13 TM JFP ヴェルヴェント京都
12/22 13:00 U14 TM JFP パシーノ伊丹
9:30 U13 TM JFP 京都精華中
12/23
12/24 13:00 U15/14/13 TR 三ツ池G
12/25 U14 高槻フェスティバル 高槻十中G 高槻十中・吹田六中・龍野西中
13:00 U13 2019Winter CUP アスコザパーク アンフィニ・IRIS生野・レアルコリーダ
12/26 U14 高槻フェスティバッル
9:00 U13  2019Winter CUP アスコザパーク エルバFC・イテルナシオナル
12/27 U14 高槻フェスティバル レインボー若狭・関大中等部
U13 2019Winter CUP アスコザパーク
12/28 9:00 U15/14/13 蹴り納め JFP
12/29
12/30
12/31