ジュニアユース選手紹介

ジュニアユース 選手紹介

GK

U-15   
河 内 陸 大 Kawauchi Rikuto 
讃 井 崚 真  Sanui Ryoma
堀 井 省 吾  Horii Shogo 
   
 U-14  
塚 田 喜 心 Tukada Kisin 
平 塚  仁   Hiratsuka Zin  
森  漢 児   Mori Kanzi 
   
U-13   
川尻 修生  Kawaziri Shu
田中 久志  Tanaka Hisashi
中原 圭太  Nakahara Keita

FP

U-15  
猪 飼 真 啓  Ikai Mahiro
池 田 怜 央 Ikeda Reon 
石 井 亜 錬 Ishii Aren 
伊 藤 翔 汰   Ito Shota 
石 黒 智 喜  Ishiguro Tomoki 
上 田 幸 輝  Ueda Koki 
岡 村 心 翔  Okamura Kiyoto 
河 内 拓 大  Kawauchi Takuto 
川 口 颯 介  Kawaguchi Sosuke 
川 島 優 人  Kawasima Yuto 
北 村 一 綺  Kitamura Ikki 
北 村 恭 聖  Kitamura Kyosei 
木 戸 晴之輔  Kido Harunosuke 
窪 田   惇  Kubota Shun 
小 池  晴  Koike Haru 
河 野 晟 也  Kouno Seiya 
権 田 英史朗  Gonda Eisiro 
今 野 寧 音  Konno Neo 
篠 原 優 太  Sinohara Yuta 
清 水 稜 太  Shimizu Ryota 
須 永 虎 佑  Sunaga Kosuke 
竹 内   昴  Takeuchi Subaru 
竹 下 連 人  Takeshita Rento 
田 坂 俊 輔  Tasaka Shunsuke 
イゴル ヤン  Igoru Yan 
橋 本 大 輝  Hasimoto Daiki 
橋 本 隆 聖  Hashimoto Ryusei 
保 坂 崇 人  Hosaka Taketo 
前 田 翔 渉  Maeda Towa 
山 下 航 希  Yamashita Koki 
和 田 拓 真  Wada Takuma 
   
U-14   
赤 松 大 樹  Akamathu Taizyu 
井之口  弘  Inoguchi Hiro 
今 村  樹  Imamura Ituki 
岩 見 俊 祐  Iwami Shunsuke 
大 谷 結衣斗  Ootani  Yuito
岡 田 涼 馬  Okada Ryoma 
川久保  麦  Kawakubo Baku 
川 﨑 雄 仁  Kawasaki Yuto 
川 嶋 右 京  Kawashima Ukyo 
上 林 広 翔  Kannbayashi Hiroto 
北 沢 悠 虎  Kitazawa Haruto 
木 村 琉 晟  Kimura Ryusei 
阪 倉 廉 太  Sakakura Renta 
里 見 華 威  Satomi Kai 
重 田 成 輝  Shigeta Naruki 
髙 木 煌 陽  Takagi Koyou 
竹 下 竜 翔  Takeshita Ryuto 
竹 山  心  Takeyama Sin 
田 中 瑛 翔  Tanaka Akito 
田 中 颯 太  Tanaka Sota 
中 井 零 斗  Nakai Reito 
西 口 大 稀  Nishiguchi Daikii 
西 田 琉 弦  Nishida Ryuto 
濱 瀬 楽 維  Hamase Rai 
平 居  陸  Hirai Riku 
藤 田 晴 大  Huzita Haruto 
三日月 澪 青  Mikaduki Rea 
村 田  陽  Murata Haru 
森  健 斗  Mori Kento 
山 田 太 樹  Yamada Taiki 
吉 川 太 河  Yoshikawa Taiga 
   
U-13   
石田 祐貴  Ishida Yuki 
井上 瑠哉  Inoue Ruka 
犬飼 良  Inukai Ryo 
上原 周  Uehara Shu 
鵜飼 大翔  Ukai Hiroto 
宇野 朝陽  Uno Asahi 
内久保 道我  Uchikubo Douga 
大川 元裕  Okawa Motohiro 
神﨑 祐誠  Kannzaki Yusei 
小西 凌介  Konisi Ryosuke 
佐々谷 敏仁  Sasatani Hayato 
清水 太陽  Shimizu Taiyo 
高橋 孝太  Takahashi Kota 
立岡 勇希  Tathuoka Yuki 
力石 龍之介  Chikaraishi Ryunosuke 
辻 悠平  Thuzi Yuhei 
辻田 椋大朗  Thuzita Ryotarou 
寺川 剛正  Terakawa kosei 
寺田 大翔  Terada Hiroto 
成宮 結太  Narumiya Yuta 
西 叡太  Nisi Eita 
橋 翔破  Hashi Shoha 
濱 圭吾  Hama Keigo 
原田 煌翔  Harada Kirato 
前川 路偉  Maekawa Roi 
松田 菖利  Mathuda Shori 
松下 奈央  Mathusita Nao 
元重 仁一郎  Motoshige Zinnichiro 
本葭 歩翔  Motoyosi Ayuto 
安田 幸太郎  Yasuda Kotarou