ジュニアユーススケジュール10月~12月

日付時間場所・内容備考
10/1    12:15U15 サンライズリーグ Jグリーン堺RIP ACE
9:00 U14 TR 野村運動公園  
10:00 U13 TM 野村運動公園 IRIS生野 
10/2     10:00 U15 TM JFPFCV可児
10:30 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 親水公園G Jマルカ 
9:30 U13 U13リーグ 立入G レイジェンド・エフォート 
10/3  
10/4  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園  
10/5  
10/6    18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/7    
10/8     12:30U15 TM JFP宇治FC
9:10 U14 MASSIMOリーグ Jグリーン堺 ガンバ堺 
13:00 U13 TR 親水公園G  
10/9       9:30U15 TM 東山高校G東山高校
10:30 U14 TM 親水公園G IRIS生野 
10:30 U13 TM親水公園G エベイユ 
10/10    
10/11   18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/12   
10/13     18:30U15/13 JFP
10/14     18:30 U15/14 JFP
10/15       12:00U15 TR JFP
14:30 U14 TM JFP エフォート
11:00 U13 小松遠征  
10/16      10:00U15 サンライズリーグ ビッグレイク京都サンガ
13:00 U14 TM 能登川スポーツセンター COLORS 
9:30 U13 小松遠征  
10/17      
10/18  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/19  
10/20    18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/21   18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/22       10:00U15 TM JFPIRIS生野
10:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 野洲川運動公園 ヴェルヴェント京都 
14:00 U13 TR JFP  
10/23    13:00U15 TM 野洲高校G野洲高校
15:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 ビッグレイク エスピロッサ 
10/24    
10/25  18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/26   
10/27    18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/28  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
10/29    13:00U15 TM JFPジュネッス
12:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 水口スポ森 REPLO 
10:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川運動公園 ディアブロッサ大和 
9:30 U13 TR 野洲川運動公園  
10/30      13:00U15 TM JFP河内アカデミー
9:30 U14 新人戦 ビッグレイク アズー 
9:45 U13 U13リーク 鳥居本G゙ LASTA・ラドソン 
10/31     
日付時間場所・内容備考
11/1   18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/2   
11/3             13:00U15 TM JFPガンバ門真
14:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 能登川スポーツセンター BIWAKO 
10:00 U13 U13リーグ 能登川ふれあい公園アズー 
11/4    18:30U15/14 JFP
11/5    9:00U15 TR JFP
10:00 U15 TM JFP ヴェルヴェント京都 
9:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 ビッグレイク LASTA 
15:00 U14 TM JFP Jマルカ 
10:00 U13 U13リーグ 立入G グラビス 
11/6      14:30U15 高円宮杯関西PO 奈良FセンターレオSC
15:00 U14 TM JFP ヴィッセル伊丹 
11/7    
11/8  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/9  
11/10    18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/11  18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/12     13:30U15 高円宮杯関西PO 近江八幡ふれあい公園 セレッソ大阪西
 U14 JFL観戦/運営 布引Gスタジアム  
10:40 U13 U13リーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場レイジェンドBLUE・クレアーレ 
11/13      15:45U15 高円宮杯関西PO HFA明石Fセンター千里丘FC
9:30 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 大阪セゾン 
12:30 U13 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 サルパ 
11/14    
11/15  18:30U15/14/13 JFP
11/16  
11/17    18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/18   18:30 U15/14 JFP
11/19     13:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 水口スポ森 FC湖東 
13:00U13 TM JFP 宇治FC 
11/20      13:00 U14 TM JFP ガンバ門真 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G  高槻FC 
11/21    
11/22  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
 1/23            9:30U15 TM JFPSAGAWA
14:30 U14 クラブ新人戦 準決勝 ビッグレイク レイジェンド ※雷のため11/26
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G 千里丘FC 
11/24    18:30 U14/13 JFP
11/2518:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/26    14:00U15 TM JFPFC湖東
10:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 準決勝 水口スポ森 レイジェンド 
15:00 U14 クラブ新人戦 決勝or3決 水口スポ森 LASTA 
10:00 U13 U13リーグ 親水公園G  FTS・サンガSETA 
11/27   
11/28  
11/29  18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
11/30    
日付時間場所・内容備考
12/1   18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/2  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/3      
12:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ JFP 奈良YMCA
10:00 U13 高槻ウインタチャレンジ 高槻総合スポーツセンター 高槻myd・高槻FC・高槻ジーグ 
12/4      
10:00 U14 TM JFP 京都精華中 
12:30 U14 TM JFP レインボー若狭 
10:00 U13 U13リーグ 能登川ふれあい公園 カラーズサウス 
12/5    
12/6   18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/7  
12/8    18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/9  18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/10    
10:00 U14 TM JFP 宇治FC 
10:00 U13 高槻ウインターチャレンジ 高槻青少年G人工芝 KONKO・ソレステレージャ・千里丘FC 
12/11      
13:00 U14 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校 
 U13 U13リーグ 近江八幡野村G エスピロッサ 
12/12    
12/13  18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/14  
12/15    18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/16  18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/17     13:00U15 TM 泉南南部公園Gセレッソ和歌山
15:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 泉南南部公園G セレッソ和歌山 
14:00 U13 U13リーグ JFP REPLO 
12/18      
10:30 U14 TM 親水公園G Unione柏原 
 U13 U13リーグ 近江八幡野村G FC湖東 
12/19    
12/20    18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/21  
12/22   18:30 U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/23  18:30U15/14/13 JFP/野村運動公園
12/24 
12/25     U14 高槻ウインタフェスティバル
10:00 U13 TM JFPジュネッス 
12/26      月 U14 高槻ウインタフェスティバル
10:00 U13 TM JFP ウイングス・ラドソン 
12/27      火 U14 高槻ウインタフェスティバル
 U13   
12/28
12/29
12/30   
12/31