ジュニアユーススケジュール10月~12月

日付時間場所・内容備考
10/118:20野村運動公園 TR
10/2    9:00U15/13 TR 親水公園g
10:30 U14 TM 親水公園G Jマルカ 
10/3    13:00U15 TM 水口スポ森ラドソン
10/4     
10/5  18:15U15/14 吉川G TR
10/6    
10/7   木 18:15U14 吉川G TR
18:30 U13 ビッグレイク TR  
10/8 18:20U15/13 吉川G TR
10/9       13:00U15 TM 草津東高校G草津東高校
10:30 U14 TM 親水公園G ヴェルヴェント京都 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G IRIS生野 
10/10        13:00U15 TM 野洲高校G野洲高校
10:30 U14 TM 親水公園G 千里丘FC 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G 千里丘FC 
10/11   
10/12   18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/13     
10/14     18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/15   18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/16      9:32021結果.html へのリンク0U15 TR 野洲川運動公園 
9:00 U13 13リーグ 水口中G 水口中・ラドソンW 
10/17          9:45U15 ビッグレイク高槻ジーグ
 U14 JFL運営/観戦 布引Gスタジアム  
14:00 U13 TM 高槻青少年G 高槻ジーグ 
10/18  
10/19  18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/20    
10/21   18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/22   
10/23      9:45U15 TM ビッグレイク宇治FC
9:00 U14 希望ヶ丘球技場 ジュネッス 
10:30 U13 親水公園G FORZA INTERNATIONAL 
10/24       U15
 U14  
10/25  
10/26   18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/27    
10/28  18:20野村運動公園 TR
10/2918:20野村運動公園 TR
10/30      11:00 U15 TM 関西トランスウェイ RIP ACE 
10:00U15 TM 野洲川運動公園レイジェンド
9:30 U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイク  レボナ・アレグロ
9:30 U13 TR 野村運動公園G  
10/31         13:30U15 草津東高校G草津東高校
9:30 U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイクMIO東近江・SAGAWA 
10:00 U13 TM 野村運動公園 柏田FC 
日付時間場所・内容備考
11/1   
11/2   18:20野村運動公園 TR
11/3           11:00U15 野洲川運動公園フェルボール愛知
13:00 U14 AFG 野洲川運動公園 FC湖東 
10:00 U13 13リーグ 鳥居本多目的G  FC湖東 
11/4    18:15U15 TR 
11/518:30U14/13 TR ビッグレイク
11/6      10:00U15 高円宮杯関西大会 和歌山FC岩出アズール
13:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 野洲川運動公園 Unione柏原 
9:00 U13 TR 野洲川運動公園   
11/7        13:30U15 高円宮杯関西大会 アクアパルコ千里丘FC
13:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 南津守G セレッソ和歌山 
10:05 U13  13リーグ 水口中GSAGAWA・FOSTA 
11/8  
11/9  18:20野村運動公園 TR
11/10    
11/11  18:20野村運動公園 TR
11/12 18:20野村運動公園 TR
11/13      10:30 U14 AFG 親水公園G 柏田FC 
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G Unione柏原 
11/14        10:00 U14 AFG 希望ヶ丘球技場 サルパ 
13:00 U13 13リーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場レイジェンド・サンガ瀬田 
11/15  
11/16  18:20野村運動公園 TR
11/17    
11/18   18:20野村運動公園 TR
11/19 18:30ビッグレイク TR
11/20      9:30 U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイク BIWAKO・LASTA 
9:30 U13 TR 野村運動公園  
11/21       10:00U13 13リーグ 野村運動公園レイジェンド 
11/22  18:30U14 TR ビッグレイク
 11/23          14:30 U15 NSL ビッグレイク エフォート 
10:00U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイクサンガ瀬田・FC湖東
10:30 U13 TM 親水公園G Jマルカ 
11/24    
11/2518:20野村運動公園 TR
11/2618:20野村運動公園 TR
11/27      13:00 U14 クラブユース新人戦 ビッグレイク  FOSTA 
14:50 U13 13リーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 クレアーレ 
11/28    13:00U13 13リーグ ビッグレイクMIO東近江
11/29     
11/30    18:20野村運動公園 TR 
日付時間場所・内容備考
12/1   
12/2  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/3  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/4      10:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場 宇治FC 
13:30 U14 KELMEリーグ 希望ヶ丘球技場  RIP ACE 
9:30 U13 高槻ウィンターフェスティバル 高槻ジーグ・高槻市アカデミー・高槻myd 
12/5        10:00U15 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場高槻ジーグ
12:00 U14 TM 希望ヶ丘球技場 高槻ジーグ
10:00 U13 13リーグ 親水公園G  グラビス 
12/6   
12/7  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/8    
12/9  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/1018:20野村運動公園 TR
12/11      9:30U15 NSL 皇子山G クレアーレ
15:00 U14 MASSIMOリーグ サンガタウン 京都サンガ 
11:10 U13 13リーグ 親水公園G サンガ瀬田・FTS・FOSTA 
12/12        9:30U15 NSL 立入河川公園Gレイジェンド
13:30U14 TM 草津東高校G 草津東高校 
11:10 U13 13リーグ 親水公園G セゾン 
12/13  
12/14  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/15    
12/16  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/17 18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/18      
12/19        9:00 U14 KELMEリーグ 下里人工芝 川上FC 
13:20 U13 13リーグ 親水公園G LASTA 
12/20    
12/21  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/22   
12/23  18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/24 18:20野村運動公園 TR
12/25      9:00U14 AFG 浪速高校三原G 東淀川FC
10:00 U13 TM 野洲川運動公園 COLORS・ブリンカール 
12/26        12:30U14 AFG 下里人工芝
12/27     9:00U15/14/13 TR 三ツ池G
12/289:00U15/14/13 TR 野村運動公園
12/29
12/30   
12/31